Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [U23] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Pisa [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Humenné | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slavoj Trebišov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotíva DNV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Hlohovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |