Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Güemes de SdE | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |