Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Bacău | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
International Curtea de Arges | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportul Studenţesc | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bihor Oradea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |