Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Istra 1961 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mika FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK TOSK Tesanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |