Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Grand-Saconnex | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Lausanne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Portalban/Gletterens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martigny Sports | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cham | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Monthey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Malcantone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coffrane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |