Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Teplice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luverdense - MT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |