Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floridsdorfer AC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sivasspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uşakspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |