Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |