Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |