Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |