Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |