Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panetolikos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Helsingør | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Horsens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brabrand IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanløse IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |