Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Cherno More Varna | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sint-Truidense VV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVK Tienen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |