Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Leonesa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |