Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD Tarazona | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AD San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |