Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Veres | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Obolon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Barueri - SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |