Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠK Žilina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Amora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |