Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viktoria Plzeň | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |