Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |