Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gaziantep FK | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Karşıyaka SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenoble Foot 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amiens SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Vitré | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Évry FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gueugnon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Istres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havre AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libourne St.-Seurin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Louhans-Cuiseaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Marokko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szolnoki MÁV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tours FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Boulogne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Créteil-Lusitanos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |