Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Deinze | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RJ Rochefortoise FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Tongeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
URSL Visé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |