Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Aktobe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |