Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Cantolao | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayacucho FC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Tarma | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Grau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlos Stein | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Universidad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comerciantes Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Los Chankas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |