Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |