Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos CF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Izarra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mérida AD | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Ourense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Betis B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Antequera CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |