Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rävan Baku [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Südafrika [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |