Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Besa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |