Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Arles-Avignon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |