Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |