Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blauw Geel '38 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TEC VV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Jubbega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |