Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Independiente Rivadavia | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Budafoki MTE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |