Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |