Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |