Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Urartu | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rabo Peixe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |