Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowenien [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Garbarnia Krakow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |