Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Saprissa | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LD Alajuelense | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Cartaginés | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Pérez Zeledón | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting FC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jicaral | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Grecia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Herediano | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Limón FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puntarenas FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martinique | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Guanacasteca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
El Salvador | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real España | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pacific FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK PPK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La U Universitarios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |