Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jong Ajax | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |