Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |