Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Las Rozas CF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Tomayapo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Compostela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Poblense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |