Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Audax Italiano | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rangers | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boyacá Chicó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Concepción | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |