Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |