Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |