Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Vologda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |