Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |