Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recreativo Granada | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Cartagena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Jaén | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Malagueño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marchamalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mar Menor CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |