Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jordanien | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persepolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nassr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolei | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shabab Al Ahli Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Duhail SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC AGMK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hongkong | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libanon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malaysia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Myanmar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pakistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |