Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celtic FC | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Livingston FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Dundee United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamilton Academical | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Airdrieonians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arbroath FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clyde FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cowdenbeath FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
East Kilbride FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Edinburgh City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montrose FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen's Park FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |