Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Andrews FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pietá Hotspurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |