Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIK Solna | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Kalmar FF | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Hammarby IF | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
IK Sirius | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angered BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKV Norrtälje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Gauthiod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Tord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvibille BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torstorps IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ytterhogdals IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |