Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP Tre Penne | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seychellen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Lucia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |